Kaitlyn Adams
Music
231-885-1200 ext 3482
Ann Abraham
JR High English
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3410
Scott Akom
Superintendent
Central Office
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3405
Kristy Albertson
Food Service
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Nicole Bailey
3rd Grade
231-885-1200 ext 3473
Default Avatar
Ron Baron
Custodial
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Default Avatar
Cheri Bates
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3430
Tammie Bonzheim
Special Education
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3438
Sanya Bottrall
Special Education
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3411
Sharon Brown
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Sarah Buell
Paraprofessional
231-885-1200
Jennifer Campbell
Kindergarten
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3489
Patty Casselman
Food Service
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Jeff Castillo
Industrial Arts
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3419
Default Avatar
Kurtis Casto
Custodial
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Kile Charnes
Principal
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3451
Stacy Clough
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Sarah Cunningham
Kindergarten
231-885-1200 ext 3466
Kyle Duby
Athletic Director
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3404
Angie Elliott
English
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3418
Sarah Esper
SR High Math
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3439
Joe Fitzpatrick
Physical Education/Health
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3462
Cheer Fleis
Paraprofessional
(231)885-1200
Missy Ford
2nd Grade
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3469
Paul Fowler
Security
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3423
Carrie Griffin
4th Grade
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3488
Wendee Hagerman
SR High Math
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3426
Bob Harris
Transportation/Maintenance/Grounds
Central Office
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3406
Default Avatar
Jeff Haught
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3430
Christi Hulett
English/Spanish
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3414
Default Avatar
Gary Isham
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3430
Craig Jones
Band/Computers
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3415
Joshua Kaskinen
JR High History
JR/SR High
885-1200 Ext. 3422
Elizabeth Kastl
Kindergarten
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3457
Penny Lipar
Paraprofessional
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Stephanie MacEachern
1st Grade
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3475
Amber MacEachern
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Pam MacPherson
Food Service
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Pam Manley
3rd Grade
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3470
Default Avatar
Tom Mannor
Custodial
Elementary
(231)885-1200
James McInerney
English
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3417
Abby Monroe
Food Service
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Scott Morey
Principal
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3401
Brian Mumby
Virtual Teacher
Elementary
231-885-1200 ext 3456
Hope Parrish
2nd Grade
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext:
Scott Phillips
SR High Science
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3424
Lisa Porter
5th grade
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3460
Stacey Powell
Food Service
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Johanna Rasmussen
Counselor
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3402
Randy Redman
5th Grade
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext:
Matt Reed
Special Education
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3412
Default Avatar
Deb Robinson
Food Service
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Catherine Roda
JR High Math
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3431
Kate Rogers
Special Education
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext 3464
Shelly Salzer
Paraprofessional
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200
Samantha Seaberg
SR High History
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3421
Suzanne Shermak
4th Grade
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3474
Dave Shutler
Junior High Social Studies
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3422
Heather Simerson
Food Service
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3416
Spencer Slack
Physical Education
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3425
Kathy Spencer
Title One Facilitator
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3465
Amy Spoor
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Regina Spoor
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3450
Katheryn Stevens
School Success Worker
Elementary
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3452
Eric Strommer
JR High Science
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3413
Shirley Swank
Food Service
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Jen Wagatha
Administrative Assistant
Central Office
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3403
Liz Walker
1st Grade
231-885-1200 ext 3454
Patti Williams
Paraprofessional
Elementary
(231)885-1200
Sharren Williamson
Administrative Assistant
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3400
Katie Zemsta
Art
JR/SR High
(231)885-1200 Ext: 3428